Resultater Skarregårdløbet 2016

 

Skarregaardløbet 2016
Placering Nr. Navn Klub Lap 1: Lap 2: Lap 3: Lap 4: Total: Status:
1 209 Jonas Lemvig MCK 00:16:00 00:16:16 00:16:57 00:17:09 (Total Tid: 01:06:22) IIG
2 205 Jesper Trans MCK 00:16:20,94 00:17:09,95 00:16:43,12 00:17:17,27 (Total Tid: 01:07:31,29) IIG
3 239 Morten Andersen MCK 00:16:25,16 00:17:10,50 00:17:09,76 00:17:30,39 (Total Tid: 01:08:15,82) IIG
4 243 Lasse Gudiksen Vinderup CK 00:16:39,97 00:17:30,42 00:17:36,98 00:17:52,05 (Total Tid: 01:09:39,43) IIG
5 245 John Fuglsang Thisted 00:17:59,01 00:17:55,68 00:18:04,45 00:18:27,08 (Total Tid: 01:12:26,23) IIG
6 221 Rolf S. Knudsen MCK 00:17:50,32 00:19:00,26 00:19:27,43 00:19:10,75 (Total Tid: 01:15:28,77) IIG
7 202 Mikael H. Ottesen HCM 00:18:25,10 00:19:50,13 00:20:07,68 00:20:12,24 (Total Tid: 01:18:35,16) IIG
8 234 Stefan Larsen MCK 00:19:25,50 00:19:29,92 00:19:56,02 00:20:30,23 (Total Tid: 01:19:21,68) IIG
9 236 Bjarke Dinsen Hurup 00:19:28,38 00:20:03,98 00:19:43,30 00:20:55,91 (Total Tid: 01:20:11,59) IIG
10 241 Torben Ø. Andersen Team Kronenbourg 00:18:41,95 00:19:41,49 00:19:39,53 (Total Tid: 00:58:02,97) DNF
11 228 Ole Jensen Oddense MTB 00:18:53,62 00:20:14,58 00:20:32,22 (Total Tid: 00:59:40,42) DNF
12 242 Lars Lidegaard Vinderup CK 00:19:32,38 00:20:03,88 00:20:10,14 (Total Tid: 00:59:46,42) DNF
13 226 Lars Kjærgaard CKMA 2003 00:20:40,74 00:20:52,57 00:20:37,66 (Total Tid: 01:02:10,98) IIG
14 230 Jesper Frandsen Oddense MTB 00:20:23,48 00:21:05,67 00:20:47,53 (Total Tid: 01:02:16,69) IIG
15 222 René Søndergaard Fluif MTB 00:20:28,89 00:20:57,95 00:21:02,28 (Total Tid: 01:02:29,13) IIG
16 206 John Christensen MCK 00:20:47,73 00:20:50,89 00:21:19,77 (Total Tid: 01:02:58,40) IIG
17 225 Tom Andersen Fluif MTB 00:21:00,41 00:21:23,06 00:21:21,01 (Total Tid: 01:03:44,48) IIG
18 223 Allan Christensen X 00:20:56,15 00:21:38,86 00:22:07,99 (Total Tid: 01:04:43,01) IIG
19 212 Jesper Boll Bukhave X 00:20:34,21 00:22:18,16 00:22:14,32 (Total Tid: 01:05:06,70) IIG
20 220 Kasper Hedegaard X 00:20:37,19 00:22:21,09 00:22:24,98 (Total Tid: 01:05:23,27) IIG
21 227 Karsten Hald MCK 00:21:12,09 00:22:24,72 00:22:35,26 (Total Tid: 01:06:12,07) IIG
22 238 Jakob Jensen MCK 00:21:38,09 00:24:07,83 00:23:21,17 (Total Tid: 01:09:07,09) IIG
23 240 Casper Larsen MCK 00:22:20,07 00:23:23,07 00:24:16,55 (Total Tid: 01:09:59,70) IIG
24 233 Jan Vejlø Oddense MTB 00:22:37,84 00:24:55,20 00:24:28,13 (Total Tid: 01:12:01,17) IIG
25 201 Peter Lynge HCM 00:23:52,69 00:25:55,52 00:25:35,83 (Total Tid: 01:15:24,04) IIG
26 207 Roald Davidsen MCK 00:25:31,50 00:25:27,56 00:25:26,22 (Total Tid: 01:16:25,29) IIG
27 235 Nils Vest MCK 00:25:43,87 00:25:52,62 00:26:51,96 (Total Tid: 01:18:28,46) IIG
28 203 Sten Sørensen HCM 00:25:03,96 00:27:08,28 00:28:07,40 (Total Tid: 01:20:19,65) IIG
29 224 Marlene Jakobsen Racing Viborg 00:18:46,83 00:19:25,79 (Total Tid: 00:38:12,62) DNF
30 229 Søren Vestergaard Oddense MTB 00:20:03,58 00:21:21,18 (Total Tid: 00:41:24,76) DNF
31 237 Klaus Purup Midtthy 00:23:10,53 00:25:23,21 (Total Tid: 00:48:33,75) DNF
32 246 Kenneth Mikkelsen X 00:28:20,94 00:29:30,03 (Total Tid: 00:57:50,97) DNF
33 204 Kim Cramer X 00:32:30,52 00:32:25,24 (Total Tid: 01:04:55,77) IIG
34 244 Claus Rasmussen Oddense MTB 00:22:30,35 (Total Tid: 00:22:30,35) DNF